INITIATIVE AND REFERENDA MODIFICATIONS
[…] 243     the bottom of the sheet for the information described in Subsection (2)(f); and

244          (f) at the bottom of the sheet, [contain] include in the following order:
245          (i) the words "Fiscal Impact of" followed by the title of the initiative, in at least
246     [14-point] 12-point, bold type;
247          (ii) except as provided in Subsection (4), the initial fiscal impact estimate's summary
248     statement issued by the Office of the Legislative Fiscal Analyst in accordance with Subsection
249     20A-7-202.5(2)(a), including any update in accordance with Subsection 20A-7-204.1(5), in not
250     less than 12-point[, bold] type;
251          (iii) if the initiative petition proposes a tax increase, the following statement in
252     12-point, bold type:
253          "This initiative petition seeks to increase the current (insert name of tax) rate by (insert
254     the tax percentage difference) percent, resulting in a(n) (insert the tax percentage increase)
255     percent increase in the current tax rate."; and
256          [(iii)] (iv) the word "Warning," in 12-point, bold type, followed by the following
257     statement in not less than eight-point type:
258          "It is a class A misdemeanor for an individual to sign an initiative petition with a name