Representative Jordan D. Teuscher proposes the following substitute bill:
[…] 231     the bottom of the sheet for the information described in Subsection (2)(f); and
232          (f) at the bottom of the sheet, [contain] include in the following order:
233          (i) the words "Fiscal Impact of" followed by the title of the initiative, in at least
234     [14-point] 12-point, bold type;
235          (ii) except as provided in Subsection (4), the initial fiscal impact estimate's summary
236     statement issued by the Office of the Legislative Fiscal Analyst in accordance with Subsection
237     20A-7-202.5(2)(a), including any update in accordance with Subsection 20A-7-204.1(5), in not
238     less than 12-point[, bold] type;
239          (iii) if the initiative petition proposes a tax increase, the following statement in
240     12-point, bold type:
241          "This initiative petition seeks to increase the current (insert name of tax) rate by (insert
242     the tax percentage difference) percent, resulting in a(n) (insert the tax percentage increase)

243     percent increase in the current tax rate."; and
244          [(iii)] (iv) the word "Warning," in 12-point, bold type, followed by the following
245     statement in not less than eight-point type:
246          "It is a class A misdemeanor for an individual to sign an initiative petition with a name